Colejobs.es - Trabajar para educar

Acceso Usuarios

Darse de Alta

¿Has olvidado la contraseña?

Login or Register

Candidatos

Centros de Enseñanza

Clases Particulares

Directorio de empresas y centros de enseñanza

ofertastrabajo

Hemos cambiado nuestra Política de Privacida y Cookies  Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Aviso Importante

Privacy Policy

Your personal details will be processed confidentially and kept on a file held by COLEJOBS SL. Also, to voluntarily submit their personal data authorizes COLEJOBS SL and companies belonging to the group (Servicios de Informacion Educativa y de Noticias SIENA S.A.) the use of such data for the purposes of sending commercial communications and / or regular advertising . Remember that in your menu has a box labeled "Privacy" in which you can refuse these shipments.

Likewise, in the case of training courses, users who agree to receive information via email give their express consent to their information being supplied to third parties, in accordance with the terms of service. In this case, the term Third Party refers to companies or individuals who use Colejobs services to find users interested in training courses.

You should be aware that when you apply for a job, in order to provide these services, we will share your personal information with the recruiting institutions. We do not verify the identity or the nature of the business of such organisations and we are not in any way responsible for any use or misuse of your personal data by those institutions. To the extent you have any concerns about an institution's handling of your personal data you should get in touch with that institution.

In any case, you may, at any time, have access to, rectify and cancel your information, as well as specifying for which purposes it may be used, in the terms established under current legislation, by emailing COLEJOBS at: colejobs@colejobs.es oor by writing to COLEJOBS, S.L., C/ Bailen n. 2, 5D, 47004 VALLADOLID.

COLEJOBS, SL guarantees that all information will be used in the manner and with the limits established under Spanish Parliamentary Act 15/1999 of 13 December on the protection of personal information (LOPD). The processing and handling of all information complies with the terms of Spanish Royal Decree 994/1999 of 11 June, approving the Regulation on safety measures for computer files containing personal information.

In relation to its role as a service provider, COLEJOBS, SL complies with all current legislation, including Spanish Parliamentary Act 34/2002 of 11 July on the information society and e-commerce, published in the Official State Gazette (BOE) of 12 July 2002, and complementary legislation.

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States . Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity for website operators and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties where required to do so by law, or where such third parties process the information on Google's behalf. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, however please note that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data about you by Google in the manner and for the purposes set out above.

Google AdSense

This website uses Google AdSense, a service for including advertisements from Google Inc. ("Google"). Google AdSense uses "cookies", text files that are stored on your computer, to analyze the use of the site allows. Google AdSense uses so called web beacons (invisible images). Through these web beacons may be evaluated as the visitor traffic on these sites. The information generated by cookies and web beacons on this website (including your IP address) and delivery of advertising formats are transmitted to a Google server in the USA and stored there. This information can be passed from Google to contractors of Google. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by you. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, but we point out that you may not be able to use all features of this website in this case. By using this site, you agree to the processing of data about you by Google in the manner described above and for the aforementioned purpose.

To disable cookies analytical and prevent Google Analytics to collect information about your navigation, you can download the Add-browser for the Google Analytics Opt





Ofertas de Trabajo en Colegios y Escuelas por Provincias

  
Ofertas empleo colegios A Coruña Ofertas trabajo colegios Álava Ofertas guarderías Albacete Ofertas empleo escuelas infantíles Alicante Ofertas colegios privados Almería Ofertas empleo colegios Asturias Ofertas colegios privados Ávila
Ofertas empleo escuelas Badajoz Ofertas empleo escuelas Baleares Ofertes treball col·legis Barcelona Ofertas trabajo escuelas infantíles Burgos Ofertas empleo colegios Cáceres Ofertas colegios privados Cádiz Ofertas trabajo escuelas infantíles Castellón
Ofertas empleo colegios Ceuta Ofertas colegios Ciudad Real Ofertas guarderias Córdoba Ofertas empleo colegios Cuenca Ofertes feina escoles Girona Ofertas trabajo colegios Granada Ofertas empleo colegios concertados Guadalajara
Ofertas trabajo escuelas infantiles Guipúzcoa Ofertas colegios privados Huelva Ofertas escuelas infantiles Huesca Ofertas trabajo colegios Jaén Ofertas empleo colegios La Rioja Ofertas empleo escuelas infantiles Las Palmas Empresas Destacadas
Ofertas colegios privados León Ofertas empleo escuelas infantiles Lugo Oferte treball col·legi Lleida Ofertas trabajo colegios Madrid Ofertas empleo colegios Málaga Ofertas trabajo colegios Melilla Neuvoo
Ofertas trabajo escuelas Murcia Ofertas trabajo colegios Navarra Ofertas escuelas infantiles Ourense Ofertas empleo escuelas infantiles Palencia Ofertas colegios privados Pontevedra Ofertas empleo escuelas Salamanca La cola del paro
Ofertas trabajo colegios Segovia Ofertas empleo escuelas Sevilla Ofertas escuelas infantíles Soria Oferte llar d'infants Tarragona Ofertas guarderías Tenerife Ofertas colegios privados Teruel jooble
Ofertas empleo escuelas Toledo Ofertas trabajo colegios Valencia Ofertas escuelas infantiles Valladolid Ofertas colegios privados Vizcaya Ofertas colegios concertados Zamora Ofertas trabajo colegios concertados Zaragoza jobatus